Campeonato Local

Super XII

Tabla de Posiciones
Pos.ClubPtsPJPGPEPPB
1Old Lions521111--8
2Añatuya491110-19
3Olimpico RC41119-28
4SLTC36117-48
5Club de Amigos35117-47
6Clodomira28116-54
7Campo Gallo22114163
8UNSE20114162
9Santiago R20114-74
10Sanavirones12112-84
11Loreto RC6111-102
12Termas011--110

Fixture y Resultados

Fecha 1
LocalVSVisitante
Old Lions RC 22-16Añatuya RC
Campo GalloPG-PPSgo Lawn Tennis
Club de Amigos11-12Olímpico RC
Santiago Rugby23-18Sanavirones
Unse5-17Clodomira RC
Termas RC13-10Loreto RC
Fecha 2
LocalVSVisitante
Añatuya RCPG-PPLoreto RC
Clodomira RC32-29Termas RC
Sanavirones29-32Unse
Olimpico52-0Santiago Rugby
Sgo Lawn Tennis36-19Club de Amigos
Campo Gallo 5-31Old Lions RC
Fecha 3
LocalVSVisitante
Campo Gallo7-41Añatuya RC
Club de Amigos11-21Old Lions RC
Santiago Rugby0-67Sgo Lawn Tennis
Unse29-42Olimpico RC
Termas RCPostergadoSanavirones
Loreto RC6-7Clodomira RC
Fecha 4
LocalVSVisitante
Añatuya RC-Clodomira RC
Sanavirones
-Loreto RC
Olimpico RC-Termas RC
Sgo Lawn Tennis-Unse
Old Lions RC
-Santiago Rugby
Campo Gallo-Club de Amigos
Fecha 5
LocalVSVisitante
Club de Amigos-Añatuya RC
Santiago Rugby-Campo Gallo
Unse-Old Lions RC
Termas RC-Sgo Lawn Tennis
Loreto RC-Olimpico RC
Clodomira-Sanavirones
Fecha 6
LocalVSVisitante
Añatuya RC-Sanavirones
Olimpico RC-Clodomira RC
Sgo Lawn Tennis-Loreto RC
Old Lions RC-Termas RC
Campo Gallo-Unse
Club de Amigos-Santiago Rugby
Fecha 7
LocalVSVisitante
Santiago Rugby-Añatuya RC
Unse-Club de Amigos
Termas RC
-Campo Gallo
Loreto RC-Old Lions RC
Clodomira RC-Sgo Lawn Tennis
Sanavirones-Olimpico RC
Fecha 8
LocalVSVisitante
Añatuya RC-Olimpico RC
Sgo Lawn Tennis-Sanavirones
Old Lions RC-Clodomira RC
Campo Gallo-Loreto RC
Club de Amigos-Termas RC
Santiago Rugby-Unse
Fecha 9
LocalVSVisitante
Unse-Añatuya RC
Termas RC-Santiago Rugby
Loreto RC-Club de Amigos
Clodomira RC-Campo Gallo
Sanavirones-Old Lions RC
Olimpico RC-Sgo Lawn Tennis
Fecha 10
LocalVSVisitante
Añatuya Rc-Sgo Lawn Tennis
Old Lions RC-Olimpico RC
Campo Gallo-Sanavirones
Club de Amigos-Clodomira RC
Santiago Rugby-Loreto RC
Unse-Termas RC
Fecha 11
LocalVSVisitante
Termas RC-Añatuya RC
Loreto RC-Unse
Clodomira RC-Santiago Rugby
Sanavirones-Club de Amigos
Olimpico RC-Campo Gallo Rugby
Sgo Lawn Tennis-Old Lions RC